K8

1.0.1
K8 Game is a Pakistan-focused casino and betting app with local payments, games, bonuses, and rewards.
Download APK
4.9/5 Votes: 2,845,936
Updated
2026
Size
7.3 MB
Version
1.0.1
Requirements
Android 6.0 +
Downloads
23.4K+
Get it on
Google Play
Report this app

Description

Table of Contents

K8 Game APK 2026 Download Install Features Promotions and Real User Review Pakistan

K8 Game APK 2026 download and installation guide showing Quick APP and Speed APP options, game categories, and Pakistani payment support

The most serious flaw in almost all of the casino apps in Pakistan is that they fail to offer local payment options. You can neither make deposits using JazzCash nor EasyPaisa. Your withdrawals take days, not minutes. But K8 Game makes everything alright.

I played K8 Game for about several weeks. I made deposits, played games, and withdraw money. All claims made here come from my personal experience playing this app. This is all that you should know about this game before you download K8 Game APK.

This article is for informational purposes only. We do not encourage illegal gambling activities. Always verify whether online betting is permitted in your province or territory before using any casino app. Set strict spending limits. Never bet money you cannot afford to lose. If gambling becomes a problem seek professional help immediately.

What Is K8 Game

For Pakistani users looking to access K8 Game, the primary web address is K8.GAME. Depending on availability, other related domains such as k8.game, k8game.org, k8game.vip, and googleplay.k8game.vip may also be used to reach K8 services.

The app uses a distinctive green and gold color scheme. A cartoon lion mascot wearing a crown appears throughout the interface. The branding is consistent across all screens.

Note: Looking for more casino app options? Check out our detailed guides on JJ804, LG999, and X92 to compare features payment methods and bonuses across platforms.

K8 Game APK Overview

DetailInformation
App NameK8
Size7.3 MB
Version1.0.1
LicenseFree
CategoryCasino / betting
CurrenciesPKR USDT
LanguagesEnglish Urdu
Min Deposit100 PKR
Withdrawal Speed1 to 10 minutes
Support24/7 Live Chat
Age Requirement18+ years old

Note: It claims to be an elite online gambling site that is famed for its instant withdrawal service. Various licenses have been displayed through their logo in the side bar menu. The two official modes of communication are Telegram and WhatsApp.

Game Categories What Can You Play on K8 Game

K8 Game offers seven main game categories. Each category contains titles from multiple providers. I explored every section during my testing period.

Slot Games

The slot section features games from JILI PG Soft WG Pragmatic Play JDB FC CQ9 BBIN YellowBat Big Time Gaming DB Slots NetEnt and YGR. Some popular titles I noticed include:

  • Fortune Gems series
  • Super Ace
  • Anubis Wrath
  • Wild Bounty Showdown
  • Money Coming
  • Crazy777
  • Piggy Bank

Live Casino

Real dealer games come from EVO PP Ezugi BBIN SEXY DG W MG and Solaire x TG. These games stream live video of actual dealers running blackjack roulette baccarat and other table games.

Sports Betting

Cricket betting is the main attraction for Pakistani users. Sports providers include 9Wickets WG SABA BTI IM PANDA FB BBIN and 3SING. Football tennis and other sports are also available.

Mini Games

Fast-paced mini games include Aviator by Sprbit Chicken Road 2.0 by INOUT FlyX VORTEX Go Rush Wheel Plinko Limbo Penalty Unlimited and Squid Gambler. These games appeal to players who prefer quick rounds.

Card Games

Traditional card games include Dragon Tiger Sic Bo 7up7down Chicken Dash Win Drop Rummy Teen Patti Cricket King 18 and Birds and Beasts. Providers include JILI WG KingMidas MW HB Funkygames BGaming and Rich88.

Fishing Games

Arcade-style fishing games include Happy Fishing Ocean King Jackpot Dinosaur Tycoon Mega Fishing Dragon Fortune and Fortune King Jackpot. These come from JILI WG JDB FC YGR BBIN CQ9 and YellowBat.

Blockchain Games

Blockchain-based games include Aviator Crash Mines and Chicken Road. These use provably fair technology for transparent outcomes.

Demo Mode Available

Before risking real money you can try games in demo mode. I tested several JILI WG JDB PP and DG titles without depositing anything. This feature helps new players learn game mechanics safely.

All games use certified Random Number Generator algorithms. K8 Game states these are verified by official providers to ensure fair outcomes.

How to Download and Install K8 Game APK

How to Download and Install K8 Game APK

K8 Game offers two APK file options. Your choice depends on your internet speed and device storage.

VersionSizeFeaturesBest For
Quick APP10KbAuto-login limited featuresSlow connections quick install
Speed APP7.3MFull features complete functionalityStable internet all features

Installation Steps

  1. Visit k8.game.
  2. Find the download section or wait for the download prompt
  3. Select Quick APP or Speed APP based on your preference
  4. Tap download and wait for the file to complete
  5. Open Android Settings then Security
  6. Enable Unknown Sources to allow third-party app installation
  7. Open the downloaded APK file
  8. Tap Install and wait for completion
  9. Open K8 Game and create your account or log in

Only download from official sources. The app includes a Find Us section where you can save official URLs. You can copy all URLs at once or save them as an image or to your notepad. This prevents you from accidentally visiting fake websites.

Creating Your K8 Game Account Registration Process

Creating Your K8 Game Account Registration Process

K8 Game provides four registration options. I tested each method.

Phone Signup

Enter your mobile number create a password confirm you are over 18 and agree to the User Agreement. New users receive a 777 PKR bonus after registration.

Email Signup

Use your email address instead of a phone number. The rest of the process remains identical to phone signup.

Username Signup

Create a unique username without providing a phone number or email. This offers maximum privacy.

Google Signup

Tap the Google button to link your existing account. Registration completes in seconds with automatic credential filling.

A popup reminder appears after registration. It states new users can register and win 777 PKR download the app and claim 777 PKR and share and earn 800 PKR commission.

Logging Into K8 Game Account Access Methods

Returning users have four login options:

  • Phone number plus password
  • Email plus password
  • Username plus password
  • Google single sign-on

A Remember account password checkbox saves your credentials for faster access. The Forgot Password feature guides you through identity verification then password reset. A Demo button on the login screen lets you explore games without creating an account.

K8 Game Security Center Protecting Your Account

The Security Center contains multiple protection features. Here is what I found during setup.

FeaturePurposeDefault Status
Member AccountUnique user ID displayAlways visible
Mobile PhoneAccount recoveryAdded (Unverified)
EmailAdditional recovery optionNot added
Google AuthenticatorTwo-factor authenticationUnlinked
Login PasswordAccount access protectionSet by user
Withdrawal PasswordMandatory 6-digit PIN for cash outAlready Set
Security QuestionPassword reset recoveryUnset
Third Party AccountsQuick login via external platformsUnset

Profile Settings and Preferences

Your profile displays your user ID VIP level display name and balance. The example profile shows ID 482143502 with a VIP0 badge.

Social Account Linking

Connect these platforms for easier access:

  • WeChat
  • WhatsApp
  • Facebook
  • Telegram

Date of Birth

Set during registration. Cannot be changed later. The app enforces the 18 plus age requirement using this data. Exact text from the app states you must be at least 18 years old born on or before 05/09/2008 to register.

Language Options

Switch between English and Urdu from the sidebar menu. Both languages are fully supported throughout the app.

Adding Funds to K8 Game Deposit Methods

K8 Game supports multiple deposit methods popular in Pakistan.

Payment Options

MethodMin DepositMax Deposit
JazzCash100 PKR500,000 PKR
EasyPaisa100 PKR500,000 PKR
Bank Transfer100 PKR500,000 PKR
USDT Crypto10 USDTVaries

Deposit Bonuses by Amount

DepositBonus Added
100 PKR9.99 PKR
500 PKR9.99 PKR
1,000 PKR109.99 PKR
5,000 PKR179.99 PKR
10,000 PKR1,169.99 PKR
50,000 PKR1,999.99 PKR
100,000 PKR13,499.99 PKR
500,000 PKR27,499.99 PKR

Deposits process instantly in most cases. If your funds do not appear within 5 minutes contact customer support through the help center.

Banks Supported for Bank Transfers

K8 Game accepts transfers from these Pakistani banks:

BankBank
Soneri BankHabib Metropolitan Bank
First Woman BankHabib Bank (HBL)
U Micro Finance BankNational Bank of Pakistan
Nrsp Micro Finance BankApna Bank
Standard Chartered BankFinca Micro Finance Bank
Meezan BankCiti Bank
Dubai Islamic BankBank Al Habib
MCB Bank LimitedBankIslami
The Bank of PunjabSamba Bank

To add a bank card you need to enter your real name account number and select your bank from the dropdown menu.

Withdrawing Winnings from K8 Game

Withdrawing Winnings from K8 Game

Withdrawals process quickly. K8 Game states processing takes 1 to 10 minutes with 24/7 availability.

Withdrawal Methods

Three options are available:

  • Normal withdrawal to your linked account
  • Withdraw to deposit to move funds back to your balance
  • Convert to crypto to switch PKR to USDT

Setup Required

Before withdrawing you must:

  1. Create a 6-digit withdrawal password in Security Center
  2. Add a receiving account (JazzCash EasyPaisa Bank Transfer or Crypto)

The receiving account section shows you can add up to 19 different accounts.

Earn Interest While Waiting

K8 Game offers an APR 200 percent interest option. Your funds earn returns while the withdrawal processes.

K8 Game VIP Program Explained

K8 Game VIP Program Explained

K8 Game uses a 21 tier VIP system. Your level increases automatically based on deposits and betting volume.

Full VIP Level Breakdown

LevelDepositBettingUpgradeDailyMonthly
VIP110001.81.51.6
VIP23003,0002.81.71.8
VIP35005,0003.822.8
VIP47007,0008.82.33.8
VIP51,00010,00011.82.67.8
VIP63,00030,000382.911.8
VIP75,00050,000583.338
VIP87,00070,000784.158
VIP910,000100,000118578
VIP1030,000300,0003388118
VIP1150,000500,00055813338
VIP1270,000700,00077820558
VIP13100,0001,000,0001,11830778
VIP14300,0003,000,0003,338501,118
VIP15500,0005,000,0005,558803,338
VIP16700,0007,000,0007,7781205,558
VIP171,000,00010,000,00011,1181707,778
VIP183,000,00030,000,00033,33823011,118
VIP195,000,00050,000,00055,55830033,338
VIP207,000,00070,000,00077,77838055,558
VIP2110,000,000100,000,000118,88858088,888

The app explains that topping up your bet to a certain level automatically upgrades you. Higher levels receive higher bonuses.

SVIP Program Financial VIP Rewards

The SVIP system runs alongside the regular VIP program. It focuses on financial bonuses.

How Points Work

Every PKR deposited earns one point. Reaching SVIP1 requires 1,000 points.

SVIP Level Rewards

SVIPNext BonusWeeklyMonthly Deposit
SVIP119.903.99100
SVIP299.9019.901,000
SVIP3399.9039.9010,000
SVIP4599.9099.9050,000
SVIP5999.90199.9050,000
SVIP63,999.00399.90500,000
SVIP79,999.00999.00100,000
SVIP819,999.001,999.00100,000
SVIP939,999.002,999.00100,000
SVIP1059,999.003,999.00100,000
SVIP1199,999.005,999.00100,000
SVIP12199,999.006,999.00500,000
SVIP13399,999.009,999.001,000,000
SVIP14599,999.0019,999.005,000,000
SVIP15999,999.0059,999.0010,000,000

Cashback and Rebate System

Cashback and Rebate System

K8 Game provides daily cashback up to 3 percent on qualifying bets.

Rebate Rates by Category

All categories start at 0.05 percent. VIP1 members receive 0.10 percent.

  • Blockchain Games
  • Slot
  • Cards
  • Fishing
  • Live
  • Sports

How to Claim

  1. Log into your account
  2. Navigate to Rewards
  3. Select Daily VIP Earning
  4. Click Claim

Rewards settle automatically at midnight. You have 7 days to claim before they expire.

K8 Game Bonuses and Promotions

Welcome Bonus

New players receive 777 PKR after registration.

Daily Check In

DayReward
Day 17.00 PKR
Day 27.00 PKR
Day 37.00 PKR
Day 47.00 PKR
Day 57.00 PKR
Day 67.00 PKR
Day 7Lucky Win

Maximum earnings reach 18,888 PKR. Requires 100 PKR deposit to participate. If you miss a day the streak restarts from Day 1.

Daily Mystery Bonus

Download the app deposit and log in to receive between 7 and 77,777 PKR. Win rate is 100 percent. Every eligible player receives a reward.

First Deposit Bonus

First DepositReward
100+ PKR9.99 PKR
1,000+ PKR99.99 PKR
10,000+ PKR999.99 PKR
100,000+ PKR9,999.99 PKR

One time offer per account. Only your very first deposit qualifies.

Daily Loss Rescue Fund

Get cashback on your losses:

Loss AmountCashback
500+ PKR1.00%
30,000+ PKR2.00%
200,000+ PKR3.00%
1,000,000+ PKR5.00%
5,000,000+ PKR6.00%
10,000,000+ PKR8.00%
100,000,000+ PKR12.00%

Rewards expire after 4 days. Maximum cashback is 12 percent.

Daily Bet Rewards

Earn bonuses based on total valid bets:

Valid BetsBonus
500+9.99 PKR
3,000+19.99 PKR
20,000+39.99 PKR
100,000+99.99 PKR
300,000+299.99 PKR
1,000,000+999.99 PKR
3,000,000+2,999.99 PKR
8,000,000+7,999.99 PKR
30,000,000+29,999.99 PKR
100,000,000+99,999.99 PKR

Qualifying platforms include Card Game WG 56 JILI Fishing WG JDB JILI Slot WG PG JDB JILI Live EVO and Blockchain WG Sprbite INOUT.

Blind Box System

K8 Game includes a unique blind box feature:

BoxRTPCostMax Win
Small98.00%100 PKR300 PKR
Big98.33%300 PKR900 PKR
Super98.00%1,000 PKR7,777 PKR

No wagering requirements on blind box winnings. You can withdraw immediately. Balance must be at least 100 PKR to play.

Lucky Draw Wheel

Spin the wheel for prizes up to 3,777,777 PKR. Earn free draws through daily online time and friend referrals. Prize selection lets you choose from multiple gift boxes.

Red Packet Rain

Every Saturday and Sunday K8 Game hosts a Red Packet Rain event. Open red packets to claim random bonuses.

Share 1 Million PKR Daily

Collect words and merge character sets to earn a share of 1,000,000 PKR daily. Earn drawing chances through referrals valid bets and deposits.

Cumulative Recharge Ranking

RankPrize
1st999,999 PKR
2nd500,000 PKR
3rd200,000 PKR
4th120,000 PKR
5th80,000 PKR
6th50,000 PKR
7th30,000 PKR
8th20,000 PKR
9th10,000 PKR
10th5,000 PKR

New Player Redemption Code

Enter a code to receive between 1 and 999 PKR. Each code works once. Complete your first recharge to activate.

Referral Chest Rewards

Invite friends and unlock chest prizes:

FriendsSuper RewardRewards Box
610,000 PKR800 PKR
1010,000 PKR800 PKR
2020,000 PKR800 PKR
50100,000 PKR4,000 PKR
100100,000 PKR8,000 PKR
150500,000 PKRN/A
500N/A80,000 PKR
1,000N/A80,000 PKR
3,000N/A400,000 PKR
5,000N/A800,000 PKR

Super Reward requires friends with 10,000+ deposit and 300,000+ bets. Rewards Box requires 600+ deposit and 5,000+ bets.

K8 Game Agent Commission Program

K8 Game Agent Commission Program

Earn money by inviting others to K8 Game. Commission rates depend on game category and betting volume.

Commission Rates by Category

CategoryLowest RateHighest Rate
Cards and Fishing0.38%3.98%
Slots and Blockchain0.58%3.98%
Live and Sports0.28%3.98%

Detailed Rates for Cards and Fishing

Daily BetsRate
1+0.38%
300,000+0.58%
2,000,000+0.88%
10,000,000+1.28%
50,000,000+1.88%
100,000,000+2.88%
1,000,000,000+3.98%

Detailed Rates for Slots and Blockchain

Daily BetsRate
1+0.58%
300,000+0.68%
2,000,000+0.88%
10,000,000+1.28%
50,000,000+1.88%
100,000,000+2.68%
1,000,000,000+3.98%

Daily Subordinate Deposit Bonuses

DepositExtra Reward
500+9 PKR
5,000+39 PKR
50,000+99 PKR
100,000+199 PKR
500,000+999 PKR
1,000,000+3,999 PKR
5,000,000+9,999 PKR
10,000,000+99,999 PKR

Agent Program Rules

  • 1x effective betting required to withdraw commissions
  • Daily settlement at 01:00
  • Claim through Agent then Promotion Sharing
  • Share links via Telegram WhatsApp or Facebook
  • Cheating programs robots and multi-account abuse result in blacklisting

K8 Game App Layout and Navigation

Home Screen

The home screen shows:

  • K8.game logo at top left
  • Balance display at top right
  • Jackpot counter showing total prize pool
  • Game category tabs Hot JILI PG WG
  • Bottom navigation Home Casino Promo Invite Profile

Tap the hamburger menu to access:

  • Search function
  • Slot games (with provider filters)
  • Casino (with category filters)
  • Offer Center (with all promotions)
  • Language selection
  • Support Center
  • Official Channel links

Offer Center Sections

  • Event
  • Blind Box
  • Spins
  • SVIP
  • Rebate
  • Interest
  • VIP
  • Fund
  • Coupon
  • Unclaimed
  • History

Customer Support Options

K8 Game provides 24/7 customer support through live chat. The Message Center includes Support News Notice Marquee and Reward Feedback sections.

Common Questions Answered

QuestionAnswer
Minimum deposit?100 PKR
Deposit time?Usually instant within 5 minutes
Withdrawal time?1 to 10 minutes 24/7
Games fair?Certified RNG algorithms
Money safe?Secure payment channels
Reward time?Within 24 hours

Feedback System

Submit feedback through the Reward Feedback section. Include pictures or videos up to 10MB or 20MB. Accepted feedback earns cash prizes.

K8 Game Pros and Cons My Honest Assessment

What I Liked

  • Pakistani payment support including JazzCash and EasyPaisa
  • Very low minimum deposit of 100 PKR
  • Fast withdrawals within 10 minutes
  • Large game selection across 7 categories
  • Multiple trusted game providers
  • 21 tier VIP program with real rewards
  • SVIP system for additional earnings
  • Agent commissions up to 3.98 percent
  • Daily bonuses that actually pay out
  • Blind box with no wagering requirements
  • Demo mode for testing games free
  • English and Urdu language support
  • Always available customer service
  • Weekend Red Packet Rain events
  • Multiple referral reward systems

What Could Improve

  • Real money gambling carries financial risk
  • High VIP levels need large deposits
  • Most bonuses require 1x turnover
  • Withdrawal password setup is mandatory
  • Android installation requires Unknown Sources
  • Not on Google Play Store
  • Some rewards need manual claiming
  • Check-in streaks restart if interrupted
  • Some bonuses expire in 4 days

Responsible Gambling Stay in Control

Treat gambling as entertainment not income. Set deposit limits before you start. Never chase losses. Take breaks regularly. K8 Game provides tools to help manage your activity. Use them.

If gambling stops being fun stop playing. Contact professional support services if you need help. The house always has a mathematical advantage. Play within your means.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the minimum deposit on K8 Game?

100 PKR for JazzCash EasyPaisa and bank transfers.

How fast are withdrawals?

1 to 10 minutes available around the clock.

Can I try games without depositing?

Yes. Demo mode is available for JILI WG JDB PP and DG games.

What is the welcome bonus?

777 PKR credited after registration.

How does the blind box work?

Three tiers Small Big and Super with no wagering requirements on winnings.

What payment methods are supported?

JazzCash EasyPaisa bank transfer and USDT cryptocurrency.

How do I contact support?

24/7 live chat through the app plus Telegram and WhatsApp channels.

Is K8 Game safe?

All games use certified RNG algorithms. Funds process through secure payment channels. Withdrawal password protects your account.

What are agent commission rates?

0.28 percent to 3.98 percent depending on game category and volume.

How do I reset my password?

Tap Forgot Password verify your identity then create a new password.

Conclusion

K8 Game stands out as a solid choice for Pakistani casino players. The app solves the biggest problem local payment support through JazzCash EasyPaisa and bank transfers. Withdrawals process in minutes not days. The 100 PKR minimum deposit makes it accessible to everyone.

With 7 game categories dozens of providers and a 21 tier VIP program there is plenty to explore. The blind box feature with zero wagering requirements is rare in this industry. Agent commissions up to 3.98 percent add real earning potential for those who invite friends.

If you want a casino app that actually works with Pakistani payment methods K8 Game delivers. Download from official site only. Set your security credentials. Play responsibly. Start with small deposits to test the platform yourself.

Images