PAK9

1.0.8
PAK9 APK v1.0.8: Download, register, explore games, bonuses, VIP, and more.
Download APK
5/5 Votes: 248,924
Updated
2026
Size
88.6 MB
Version
1.0.8
Requirements
Android 5.0 +
Downloads
24.4K+
Get it on
Google Play
Report this app

Description

PAK9 APK Download v1.0.8: Register, Login, Games, Slots and Review

Locating one Android program that combines reel-based slots, table and card games, real-time dealer tables, angling titles, sports markets, number draws, and tiny arcade-style games is frequently a chore, especially if you also require simple directions for getting the APK, registering a profile, entering your credentials, and retrieving a misplaced passcode.

PAK9 Game APK Download v1.0.8 infographic showing app details, game categories including slots, cards, live casino, mini games, fishing, sports and lottery, account registration and login flow, payment options including Easypaisa, JazzCash and bank transfer, key features, and safety guidance.

PAK9 caters to users in Pakistan by handling Rupee amounts, accepting phone numbers that begin with 92, and offering funding via JazzCash, Easypaisa, or conventional bank wires, all inside a single application.

I went through the PAK9 interface from the APK installation stage to the account, game, promotion, VIP, deposit, withdrawal, and support sections. This guide explains the PAK9 GAME, PAK9 APK, PAK9 GAME DOWNLOAD, PAK9 APK DOWNLOAD, PAK9 SLOT, PAK9 CASINO, and PAK9 BET features in one place.

Users in Pakistan should check the current laws and the platform’s own terms before registering or depositing money. Only adults who are legally permitted to use real-money gaming services should create an account.

Table of Contents

What Is PAK9?

The PAK9 mobile application combines its gaming catalog and user features within a single Android experience. The build reviewed in this walkthrough is identified as 1.0.8. The downloadable package measures approximately 20.63 MB, with the installed app occupying about 88.6 MB of storage.

PAK9 Game home screen showing game categories, invite promotion, deposit and withdrawal options, VIP and check-in features, and popular casino games including Aviator, Fortune Garuda 500, Chicken Dash, and JILI Slots.

The platform is designed around several gaming categories instead of a single game type. From the main lobby, users can move between HOT, Cards, Mini Games, SLOT, LIVE, SPORT, FISHING, Lottery, Recent, and Favorites. The PAK9 CASINO section includes live dealer games, while the PAK9 SLOT area covers hundreds of titles from multiple providers.

The interface also provides access to Deposit, Withdraw, VIP, Mission, Rebate, promotions, invitations, records, and profile settings.

PAK9 APK Details

InformationDetails
App namePAK9
PlatformAndroid
Version1.0.8
APK sizeAbout 20.63 MB
Installed storageAbout 88.6 MB
Website shownpak9.game
CurrencyPKR / Rs
Country code+92
LanguagesEnglish and Urdu
Payment options shownEasypaisa, JazzCash, Bank Transfer
Main categoriesSlots, Cards, Live, Sports, Fishing, Lottery, Mini Games

PAK9 APK Download and Installation Guide

The PAK9 APK DOWNLOAD process starts from the PAK9.GAME web interface. During the installation flow, the browser displayed the PAK9 APK file at approximately 20.63 MB, followed by the Android download and installation screens.

How to download PAK9 APK on Android phone with step-by-step installation guide showing website access, APK download, file verification, Downloads folder, and installation warning.

How to Download PAK9 APK

  1. Open the PAK9.GAME website in an Android browser.
  2. Look for the app download option.
  3. Start the PAK9 APK download.
  4. Check that the downloaded file is named PAK9.apk.
  5. Confirm the file size before opening it.
  6. Open your Android Downloads folder.
  7. Tap the downloaded PAK9 APK file.
  8. If Android displays an installation warning, review the message before continuing.

How to Install PAK9 APK on Android

  1. Open the Downloads folder.
  2. Tap PAK9.apk.
  3. Android may display a warning because the application is being installed outside the Play Store.
  4. If your device asks for permission to install apps from the browser, open the relevant Android setting.
  5. Allow the browser to install the APK only when needed.
  6. Return to the installation screen.
  7. Tap Install.
  8. Wait for Android to complete the installation.
  9. Tap Open when the installation finishes.

PAK9 APK Installation Warning

Android may display a warning such as “File might be harmful” when an APK is downloaded through a browser. This type of system warning should not simply be ignored. Before installing, check the file name, source, version, and size. Avoid modified APK files from random websites, and do not disable your phone’s security features just to force an installation.

PAK9 Registration: How to Create an Account

The registration interface includes phone/profile information, password access, Google sign-in, and an age and User Agreement confirmation.

How to Register on PAK9

  1. Open the PAK9 application.
  2. Select Register.
  3. Enter the required phone or profile information.
  4. Use the +92 country option when entering a Pakistani mobile number.
  5. Create your account password.
  6. Complete any verification or code step shown on the registration screen.
  7. Read the User Agreement.
  8. Confirm the age requirement shown by the platform.
  9. Submit the registration form.
  10. Wait for the registration process to finish.

The registration interface includes an age confirmation stating that the user is over 18 and has read and agreed to the User Agreement. The account interface also includes options connected with customer service, demo access, binding registration, and Google sign-in.

PAK9 Login: How to Sign In

The account interface supports phone/profile-based access and also displays password or code login options. It includes features such as Remember Password, Forgot Password, Customer Service, Demo, and Google quick login.

How to Login to you account

  1. Open the the game app.
  2. Tap Login.
  3. Enter your registered phone number or profile information.
  4. Enter your account password.
  5. If available, select the appropriate login method.
  6. Check the Remember Password option only if you are using a private device.
  7. Tap Login.

Login With Google

The account interface also shows a Google quick-login option. Users should only use an account or Google profile that belongs to them and should avoid signing into personal accounts on shared devices.

PAK9 Forgot Password: How to Recover Your Account

For users who cannot remember their login password, it provides a Forgot Password or password recovery route. The supplied interface includes recovery screens for both phone and email methods.

How to Reset Password

  1. Click on login option.
  2. Tap Forgot Password.
  3. Select the available recovery method.
  4. Enter the required phone, email, or profile information.
  5. Continue to the identity verification stage.
  6. Complete the verification requested by the platform.
  7. Move to the password-change screen.
  8. Create a new password.
  9. Save the new password securely.
  10. Return to the login page and sign in again.

The recorded interface specifically includes a Recover Your Password screen with a phone tab and another recovery screen using email.

PAK9 Home Screen and Main Navigation

After signing in, the home interface provides access to the main gaming and account sections.

The main navigation includes:

  • Home
  • Promo
  • Invite
  • Support
  • Profile

Additional account options include:

  • Deposit
  • Withdraw
  • VIP
  • Mission
  • Rebate
  • Promotions
  • Betting records
  • Favorites
  • Recent games

PAK9 Game Categories

The PAK9 GAME lobby separates games into multiple categories.

HOT Games

The HOT section highlights selected titles and gives users a starting point for browsing popular sections of the lobby.

Cards

The Cards category includes Rummy, TeenPatti, Dragon & Tiger, 7 Up 7 Down, Sic Bo, Andar Bahar, Coin Toss, Thai Hi-Lo, European Roulette, Ludo Quick, Plinko, and Tai Xiu.

Mini Games

The Mini Games section includes Aviator, Crash, Mines, Limbo, and Plinko. These games are grouped separately from the traditional card and slot categories.

SLOT Games

The SLOT section contains titles from multiple providers. Provider names visible in the interface include PG, PP, WG, JDB, FC, Spade Gaming, MG, Dragoon Soft, Big Time Gaming, YGR, NetEnt, YGG, Hacksaw Gaming, RedTiger, and HB.

LIVE Casino

The CASINO section includes Crazy Time, Roulette, Blackjack, Craps, Dragon Tiger, Super Sic Bo, Monopoly Live, Instant Roulette, Triple Card Poker, Mega Ball, Infinite Blackjack, and Casino Hold’em. LIVE filters also include providers such as EVO, SEXY, and PP.

Fishing

The Fishing section contains Royal Fishing, Jackpot Fishing, Dinosaur Tycoon, Happy Fishing, Dragon Fortune, Mega Fishing, Boom Legend, All Star Fishing, Dinosaur Tycoon II, Circus Jackpot, and Jackpot Fishing 2.

Sports Betting

The SPORT section provides a dedicated sports gaming area, with SABA Sports visible in the interface. This is where the PAK9 BET features for cricket, football, and other sports are located.

Lottery

Lottery is also separated into its own category, making it easier to find lottery-style games without searching through slots or cards.

PAK9 Search and Favorites

The lobby includes search functionality for finding games. The recorded interface showed thousands of search results, with one screen displaying 3,590 results. Users can also add games to Favorites and access recently played titles through the relevant sections.

PAK9 Deposit Options

The deposit area supports several payment methods used by Pakistani users.

Visible options include:

  • Easypaisa
  • JazzCash
  • Bank Transfer

The deposit screen also displays different deposit amounts and promotional additions. Visible presets include Rs100, Rs300, Rs500, Rs1,000, Rs3,000, Rs5,000, Rs10,000, Rs30,000, and Rs50,000.

Deposit Rules

The deposit flow can require account information such as a wallet account number, CNIC details, and a payment amount that matches the transaction information shown by the platform. The deposit tutorial explains these rules clearly:

  1. Fill in the correct wallet account number.
  2. Fill in the correct CNIC number.
  3. The submitted amount must be consistent with the payment amount, otherwise it will not be automatically credited.

First Five Deposits Bonus

The first five deposit promotion shows a 190% headline with consecutive bonus figures:

Deposit NumberBonus Percentage
1st Deposit+30%
2nd Deposit+30%
3rd Deposit+40%
4th Deposit+40%
5th Deposit+50%

Another first-deposit screen shows a 20% bonus. These are observed promotional variants, and the exact offer depends on the specific promotion rules shown at the time. The first-deposit bonus limit shown is Rs500 with X10 turnover.

5 Consecutive Deposit Bonuses

The deposit page also shows specific bonus amounts for consecutive deposits:

Bonus AmountRequirement
Bonus 75.001st Deposit ≥ 300.00
Bonus 30.00Deposit Bonus ≥ 300.00
Bonus 150.001st Deposit ≥ 500.00
Bonus 50.00Deposit Bonus ≥ 500.00
Bonus 300.001st Deposit = 1,000.00
Bonus 70.00Deposit Bonus ≥ 1,000.00

PAK9 Withdrawal and Bank Accounts

The withdrawal section provides options for receiving funds through Bank Transfer, Easypaisa, and JazzCash.

Bank Accounts

The receiving accounts page shows three options with Add buttons:

Account TypeAction
Bank TransferAdd
EasypaisaAdd
JazzCashAdd

Add Bank Transfer Form

The bank transfer form asks for the cardholder name, bank account number, and issuing bank. Bank options observed include:

  • United Bank Limited (UBL)
  • Meezan Bank
  • Summit Bank
  • Habib Bank Limited (HBL)
  • Bank of Punjab (BOP)
  • MCB Bank
  • Faysal Bank
  • Allied Bank

Withdrawal Password

It also has a separate six-digit withdrawal password setup. The setup screen displays a toast message: “For the security of your funds, you need to set up first.” This password is separate from the normal account login password and should be kept private.

PAK9 VIP Levels

It includes a tiered VIP system. The interface displays levels from VIP0 through VIP12 in the reviewed screens.

VIP LevelDeposit RequiredValid Bet RequiredUpgrade Bonus
VIP 1Rs 1,000Rs 10,000Rs 2
VIP 2Rs 3,000Rs 30,000Rs 5
VIP 3Rs 5,000Rs 50,000Rs 8
VIP 4Rs 10,000Rs 100,000Rs 18
VIP 5Rs 30,000Rs 300,000Rs 58
VIP 6Rs 50,000Rs 500,000Rs 88
VIP 7Rs 100,000Rs 1,000,000Rs 188
VIP 8Rs 300,000Rs 3,000,000Rs 388
VIP 9Rs 500,000Rs 5,000,000Rs 888
VIP 10Rs 1,000,000Rs 10,000,000Rs 1,888
VIP 11Rs 3,000,000Rs 30,000,000Rs 8,888
VIP 12Rs 5,000,000Rs 50,000,000Rs 18,888

VIP information includes deposit progress, valid betting progress, upgrade rewards, rebate percentage, withdrawal rights, and monthly benefits.

PAK9 Rebate System

The My Rebate tab displays different rates for different gaming categories.

CategoryDisplayed rebate
Live0.10%
Poker0.08%
Table0.15%
Fishing0.15%
Lottery0.15%
Slots0.15%
EGAME0.08%

A simple way to understand a percentage rebate is:

Rebate = Eligible Turnover × Rebate Rate

For example, if eligible turnover is Rs10,000 and the applicable rate is 0.15%, the mathematical calculation is Rs10,000 × 0.0015 = Rs15.

The Rebate Exclusive Benefits include unlimited rebate bonus, no turnover requirement for withdrawing rebate bonus, multiple settlement methods, many games eligible, and timely settlement.

PAK9 Promotions and Missions

PAK9 Game promotional thumbnail featuring the PAK9 Game logo, invite-a-friend bonus of Rs 500+2000, daily check-in reward of Rs 100, casino chips and roulette, a mobile app interface, and a promotional character in a green and gold Pakistan-inspired design.

The Promo section contains several different activities. The reviewed interface includes:

  • First Five Deposits
  • First Deposit
  • Lucky Wheel
  • Invite a Friend
  • Daily Check-In
  • Daily Loss Rescue Fund
  • Weekly Compensation
  • Return Bonus
  • Rain of Red Envelopes
  • Lucky 10 Day Rewards Carnival
  • Winner’s Extra Lucky Draw
  • Betting Ranking
  • Bonus Misterioso
  • VIP Privileges
  • Agent Daily Salary

Daily Check-In

DayDisplayed amount
Day 1Rs10
Day 2Rs15
Day 3Rs20
Day 4Rs30
Day 5Rs50
Day 6Rs70
Day 7Rs100

The displayed rules include a same-day deposit condition, one claim per day, and a 5x wagering condition before withdrawal.

Daily Loss Rescue Fund

Loss AmountRebate Rate
Rs 100+5%
Rs 50,000+6%
Rs 100,000+7%
Rs 500,000+8%
Rs 1,000,000+9%
Rs 5,000,000+10%
Rs 10,000,000+15%
Rs 50,000,000+20%
Rs 100,000,000+25%

Rebates credit automatically at 1:00 AM daily. This promotion applies specifically to slot and fishing games.

Weekly Compensation

Weekly LossCashback Rate
Rs 2,000+2%
Rs 100,000+3%
Rs 1,000,000+5%
Rs 10,000,000+7%
Rs 50,000,000+10%
Rs 100,000,000+20%
Rs 200,000,000+30%

Cashback issues every Monday early morning. The formula is: (Total Bets – Total Game Winnings) × Rate.

Lucky Wheel

Deposit Rs500 to get one spin. The wheel shows segments with values like 377, 37, 177, 57, and multipliers X1 and X2. Prizes range up to Rs7,777. The Free Spin timer resets every 4 hours and 20 minutes.

Rain of Red Envelopes

DaySession Times
Monday-Thursday00:00-00:59, 12:00-12:59, 20:00-20:59
Friday-Sunday00:00-00:59, 12:00-12:59, 14:00-14:59, 18:00-18:59, 21:00-21:59

Requirements: Daily deposit of Rs500+ and betting of Rs550+. Maximum cashback per session reaches Rs66,666.

Bonus Misterioso

Days After RegistrationDeposit RequiredGift Range
Day 2Rs 1+Rs 8-188
Day 3Rs 500+Rs 18-388
Day 7Rs 1,000+Rs 38-888
Day 15Rs 5,000+Rs 58-3,888
Day 30Rs 10,000+Rs 88-8,888

The wagering requirement is (Bonus × 5). The eligibility expires at 00:00 on the 35th day.

Return Bonus

Welcome Back Triple Rewards for returning old friends offers:

OfferType
01Welcome Back Bonus
02Smash the golden egg
03Betting on Lucky Red Packets

Requirements: Inactive for more than 30 consecutive days, historical cumulative deposits ≥ 500Rs, and more than 2 deposits.

PAK9 Invite and Referral System

The Invite section provides an invitation code, sharing options, referral information, performance data, and commission panels.

Commission Rate Table

Performance LevelValid Bets (in 10,000s)Commission Rate
Level 10.000.35%
Level 21.000.45%
Level 310.000.55%
Level 450.000.65%
Level 5200.000.85%
Level 6600.001.1%
Level 71,200.001.35%
Level 86,000.001.7%

Invite Reward Trees

TreeDeposit RequiredValid Bets Required
Rs 200 TreeRs 300+Rs 2,400
Rs 500 TreeRs 800+Rs 6,000
Rs 2,000 TreeRs 3,000+Rs 20,000

Agent Daily Salary

Team Daily DepositExtra Reward
Rs 100+0.5%
Rs 300+1%
Rs 1,000+1.5%
Rs 10,000+2%
Rs 100,000+2.5%
Rs 1,000,000+3%
Rs 10,000,000+4%

Referral income should not be treated as guaranteed because it depends on qualifying activity and the current platform rules.

PAK9 Nobility System

The visible ranks include SARDAR, NAWAB, SULTAN, SHAH, and BADSHAH. The SARDAR information includes a monthly login-day system, where multiple sessions on the same day count as one login day.

PAK9 Support and Message Center

The Support area provides several communication sections, including Support, News, Notice, Marquee, Reward, and Feedback. The interface also displays WhatsApp, Telegram, email, and Message Center support options.

Help Center Topics

TopicWhat It Covers
Top Up/WithdrawPayment troubleshooting
Recharge Not CreditedMissing deposit resolution
Performance LevelCommission checking
Referral CodeWhere to share
Become an AgentAgent application process

PAK9 Feedback System

The Reward Feedback tab lets you submit suggestions. Fields include Feedback Type dropdown, Feedback Content with 1000 character limit, and picture/video upload options. Picture size must not exceed 10MB and video size must not exceed 20MB.

PAK9 Redemption Code Feature

The Enter Redemption Code dialog accepts bonus amounts from 9-9999. This feature lets you claim special bonuses distributed through promotions or support.

PAK9 Language Options

It provides English and Urdu language options in the interface. This makes the navigation easier for Pakistani users who prefer Urdu while still allowing users to operate the platform in English.

PAK9 App Experience

The interface is built around a large gaming lobby rather than a single title. The main sections are easy to identify because categories such as SLOT, LIVE, Cards, Fishing, Sports, Lottery, and Mini Games are separated into their own areas. The account side is also fairly broad. Users can move from the profile area to deposits, withdrawals, VIP, missions, rebate, invitations, and support.

PAK9 Pros and Cons

Pros

  • Android APK version 1.0.8 is clearly shown
  • Separate APK download and installation flow
  • Phone/profile account access
  • Google quick-login option
  • Forgot-password recovery screens
  • English and Urdu interface options
  • Multiple game categories
  • Large slot selection
  • Live casino section
  • Card and mini-game sections
  • Fishing, sports, and lottery categories
  • Easypaisa and JazzCash payment options
  • Bank transfer support
  • VIP system
  • Rebate section
  • Missions and promotional activities
  • Customer support and Message Center

Cons

  • APK installation requires Android’s external-app installation process
  • Browser security warnings may appear during APK download
  • Promotional terms can change
  • Real-money gaming involves financial risk
  • Withdrawal conditions may apply
  • Account and payment information must be protected carefully
  • The reviewed material does not independently establish licensing or legal status

PAK9 APK Safety and Account Security

The APK installation process is different from installing an application through Google Play. Users should therefore check the APK source, filename, version, and file size before installation. After registration, use a unique account password and keep recovery information active. Do not share OTPs, passwords, withdrawal passwords, or account access with other people.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is PAK9?

It is an Android gaming platform with slots, cards, live casino, fishing, sports, lottery, and mini games.

What is the latest PAK9 APK version?

The latest version is 1.0.8.

How can I download PAK9 APK?

Open the offcial site, use the available app download option, download the apk file.

How do I install PAK9 APK?

Download apk file, open it from your Downloads folder, allow the browser to install external apps if Android requests the permission, and then tap Install.

How do I register on PAK9?

Open the game app, select Register, enter the required phone or profile information and create a password, click on register.

Does PAK9 support Pakistani phone numbers?

The interface includes a +92 country option, which is used for Pakistani phone numbers.

How do I login to PAK9?

Open the Login page, enter your registered phone or profile information and password, then select Login. Google quick login is also displayed in the account interface.

What should I do if I forget my PAK9 password?

Tap Forgot Password, choose the available phone or email recovery method, complete identity verification, and create a new password.

Does PAK9 have slots?

Yes. PAK9 has a dedicated SLOT category containing games from multiple providers.

What games are available on PAK9?

The platform includes slots, cards, live casino, fishing, sports, lottery, and mini games such as Aviator, Crash, Mines, Limbo, and Plinko.

Does PAK9 support Easypaisa and JazzCash?

Yes. Easypaisa and JazzCash are displayed among the available payment methods, along with bank transfer.

Does PAK9 have a withdrawal password?

Yes. The withdrawal flow includes a separate six-digit withdrawal password.

Does PAK9 have VIP levels?

Yes. The reviewed VIP section displays levels from VIP0 through VIP12 and includes progress, rebate, upgrade, withdrawal, and monthly benefit information.

Does PAK9 have customer support?

Yes. The Message Center includes Support, News, Notice, Marquee, Reward, and Feedback sections, with WhatsApp, Telegram, email, and other support options displayed in the interface.

Can I add my bank account to PAK9?

Yes. The receiving accounts page allows you to add Bank Transfer, Easypaisa, and JazzCash accounts. The bank transfer form asks for cardholder name, account number, and issuing bank.

Final Thoughts on PAK9

PAK9 is a multi-category Android gaming platform built around slots, live games, cards, fishing, sports, lottery, and mini games. The PAK9 APK version reviewed here is 1.0.8, with a download size of about 20.63 MB and approximately 88.6 MB of installed storage.Beyond the games, the platform provides registration, login, Google quick login, password recovery, deposits, withdrawals, bank account management, VIP levels, rebates, missions, referrals, promotions, and customer support.

For users searching for PAK9 GAME DOWNLOAD, PAK9 APK DOWNLOAD, PAK9 SLOT, PAK9 CASINO, PAK9 BET, or PAK9 GAME, the most important step is to understand the installation and account process before using the wallet or gaming features. Always check the current platform terms, payment conditions, promotional rules, and applicable laws before proceeding.

Note: While PAK9 brings a broad mix of casino and slot games into one app, you can also explore our separate write-ups on A177, PakPlay, M666, X03, LG999, and XD777. Each of those posts covers the app version, standout features, and simple download steps so you can compare them side by side.

Images