S92

1.1.43
S92 Game is an online gambling and betting platform that combines several gaming categories under one account.
Download APK
5/5 Votes: 12,489,754
Updated
2026
Size
77.1 MB
Version
1.1.43
Requirements
Android 5.0 +
Downloads
94.2K+
Get it on
Google Play
Report this app

Description

S92 Game v1.1.43: Complete S92 APK Review, Login & Download Guide

S92 Game v1.1.43 Complete APK Review, Login & Download Guide

If you are searching for S92 Game, you may want more than a simple download link. Before installing an APK, it helps to know what games are available, how registration and login work, which payment methods are supported, what the VIP system offers, and how the many bonuses actually work.

S92 Game is a betting and gaming platform with casino games, slots, mini games, fishing games, live casino, lottery-related options, and sports betting. It uses Pakistani Rupees as its primary currency and supports English and Urdu. The platform also provides JazzCash, EasyPaisa, bank transfer, and USDT options.

This complete guide covers S92 Game Apk version 1.1.43, including the app options, game categories, account system, VIP and SVIP levels, deposits, withdrawals, rebates, promotions, referral rewards, agent commissions, installation information, and the conditions users should understand before participating.

Users should check the gambling and gaming laws in their location before using S92 Game or making any deposits. This information is for general awareness only and should not be considered professional legal advice.

Table of Contents

S92 Game Quick Information

FeatureDetails
App/PlatformS92 Game / S92.BET
Version Covered1.1.43
Platform TypeOnline gambling and betting platform
Main CurrencyPKR
Other CurrencyUSDT
LanguagesEnglish, Urdu
Minimum Age18 years
Minimum Deposit100 PKR
Minimum USDT Deposit1 USDT
Deposit MethodsJazzCash, EasyPaisa, Bank Transfer, USDT
Withdrawal MethodsJazzCash, EasyPaisa, Bank Transfer, USDT TRC-20
Android OptionsQuick APP, Speed App, Native App
Quick APP Size99K
Speed App Size7.1 MB
Native App Size77.1 MB
Support24/7 Online Chat
VIP LevelsVIP1 to VIP21
SVIP LevelsSVIP0 to SVIP15+
Rebate UpdateEvery 10 minutes
PC AccessAvailable
Android H5Available
iOS H5Available
Android AppAvailable
iOS AppAvailable

The platform information identifies S92.BET as licensed by the Government of Curaçao under license 8048/JAZ, issued by Antillephone.

What Is S92 Game?

What Is S92 Game

S92 Game is an online gambling and betting platform that combines several gaming categories under one account. The platform provides standard casino games, slots, electronic games, fishing games, live dealer games, lottery-related activities, and sports betting.

The platform is designed around five main areas:

  • Home
  • Promo
  • Invite
  • Deposit
  • Profile

The Home section contains game categories, while Promo provides promotional events. Invite handles referral and agent functions, Deposit handles account funding, and Profile contains account and security settings.

Additional sections include:

  • Event
  • Mission
  • VIP
  • Rebate
  • Unclaimed
  • SVIP
  • Interest
  • Fund
  • Spins
  • History

Note: For more casino gaming options and APK guides, explore our detailed reviews of X44, A333, and 855 Game.

S92 Game Home Screen and Categories

The home lobby separates games into several categories.

Hot Games

The Hot section includes:

  • Aviator by Sprie
  • Chicken Road 2.0 by INOUT
  • Aviator by 2J

Mini Games

The Mini Games section includes:

  • Aviator by Sprie
  • Chicken Road 2.0 by INOUT
  • Aviator by WG
  • FlyX by JILI
  • VORTEX by WG
  • Aviator by INOUT
  • Go Rush by JILI
  • Wheel by PP
  • Plinko by Sprie
  • Squid Game by JDB
  • Limbo by JILI
  • Penalty Unlimited by INOUT

Slot Games

The listed slot games include:

  • JILI Slot
  • PG Slot
  • WG Slot
  • Fortune Gems 500 by WG
  • Piggy Bank by JDB
  • Fortune Gems 3 by JDB
  • Crazy777 by JILI
  • Wild Bowery Showdown by PG
  • Money Coming by JILI
  • Fortune Gems 2 by JILI
  • Super Ace by JILI
  • Anubis Wrath by FC

Card Games

The card section includes:

  • JILI Cards
  • Dragon Tiger by WG
  • 7up7down by JILI
  • Chicken Road by JILI
  • Sic Bo by WG
  • Win Drop by KingMidas
  • Rummy by KingMidas
  • Birds & Beasts by MW
  • TeenPatti by HB
  • Cricket King 18 by BGaming

Fishing Games

Examples include:

  • Happy Fishing by JILI
  • Ocean King Jackpot by WG
  • Dinosaur Tycoon by JDB
  • Mega Fishing by JILI
  • Dragon Fortune by FC
  • Fortune King Jackpot by JILI

Live Casino

The live casino area includes:

  • EVO Live
  • PP Live
  • BBIN Live
  • SEXY Live
  • DG Live
  • W Live
  • MG Live
  • HRG Live
  • MT Live
  • Solaire x TG

Sports

Sports providers include:

  • 9Wickets Sports
  • WG Sports
  • SABA Sports
  • BTI Sports
  • IM Sports
  • PANDA Sports
  • FB Sports
  • NEWBBIN Sports
  • 3 SING Sports

S92 Game Providers

The platform lists multiple providers across different categories.

CategoryProviders
Mini GamesSprie, WG, JILI, INOUT, 2J
SlotsJILI, PG, WG, PP, JDB, FC, CQ9, BBIN, MG
CardsJILI, WG, KingMidas, MW, HB, Funkygames, BGaming, Rich88
FishingJILI, WG, JDB, FC, YGR, BBIN, CQ9, YellowBat
LiveEVO, PP, Ezugi, BBIN, SEXY, DG, W, MG, HRG, MT, Solaire
Sports9Wickets, WG, SABA, BTI, IM, PANDA, FB, NEWBBIN, 3SING

This variety is one of the main reasons the platform has several different gaming sections instead of focusing on one game type.

S92 Game Registration

S92 Game Registration

New users can create an account through several methods.

Available options include:

  1. Phone number using the +92 Pakistan country code
  2. Email registration
  3. Username registration
  4. Google quick login
  5. Facebook login

A password is required, and users must agree to the User Agreement.

The stated age requirement is 18 years or older, with the date-of-birth requirement listed as being born before 08/09/2008.

S92 Game Login

S92 Game Login

After registration, the available login methods include:

  • Mobile phone
  • Email
  • Account username
  • Google quick login

Facebook is also listed as a registration/login-related option.

Forgot Password

The password recovery process has two main steps:

  1. Identity verification using phone, email, or profile information
  2. Change the password

New User Messages

The platform displays several new-user promotional messages, including:

  • Register and win 777 PKR
  • Download the app and claim 777 PKR
  • Share and earn 800 PKR commission

These offers are promotional messages and should not be treated as unconditional cash rewards. Their individual requirements apply.

S92 Game VIP System

The VIP system contains 21 levels, beginning with VIP1 and continuing through VIP21.

The requirements and listed rewards increase as the VIP level rises.

VIPDepositBettingUpgradeDailyMonthly
VIP110001.81.51.6
VIP23003,0002.81.71.8
VIP35005,0003.822.8
VIP47007,0008.82.33.8
VIP51,00010,00011.82.67.8
VIP63,00030,000382.911.8
VIP75,00050,000583.338
VIP87,00070,000784.158
VIP910,000100,000118578
VIP1030,000300,0003388118
VIP1150,000500,00055813338
VIP1270,000700,00077820558
VIP13100,0001,000,0001,11830778
VIP14300,0003,000,0003,338501,118
VIP15500,0005,000,0005,558803,338
VIP16700,0007,000,0007,7781205,558
VIP171,000,00010,000,00011,1181707,778
VIP183,000,00030,000,00033,33823011,118
VIP195,000,00050,000,00055,55830033,338
VIP207,000,00070,000,00077,77838055,558
VIP2110,000,000100,000,000118,88858088,888

S92 Game SVIP System

SVIP is separate from the standard VIP system and is based on USDT deposits.

The system runs from SVIP0 through SVIP15+.

LevelPromotion DepositNext-Level BonusWeekly BonusMonthly Deposit RequirementMonthly Bonus
SVIP0Default––––
SVIP11,00019.903.991009.90
SVIP210,00099.9019.901,00039.90
SVIP3100,000399.9039.9010,00099.90
SVIP4500,000599.9099.9050,000199.90
SVIP51,000,000999.90199.90500,000399.90
SVIP63,000,0003,999.90399.905,000,000999.90
SVIP75,000,0009,999.90999.90100,0001,999.90
SVIP810,000,00019,999.901,999.901,000,0002,999.90
SVIP930,000,00039,999.902,999.9010,000,0003,999.90
SVIP1050,000,00059,999.903,999.90100,0005,999.90
SVIP11100,000,00099,999.905,999.9010,000,0006,999.90
SVIP12200,000,000199,999.906,999.9050,000,0009,999.90
SVIP13300,000,000399,999.909,999.90100,000,00019,999.90
SVIP14400,000,000599,999.9019,999.90500,000,00059,999.90
SVIP15500,000,000999,999.9059,999.901,000,000,00099,999.90

The documentation also lists a points system where 1 USDT = 0.00 points.

S92 Game Deposit System

S92 supports four main deposit methods:

  • JazzCash
  • EasyPaisa
  • Bank Transfer
  • USDT cryptocurrency

The minimum PKR deposit is 100 PKR. The minimum USDT deposit is 1 USDT, while the listed maximum is 10,000,000 USDT.

The listed USDT exchange rate is 1:285.8865996785.

JazzCash Deposit Examples

The platform displays the following example deposit amounts:

DepositBonusTotal
100+5105
500+33533
1,000+9841,984
5,000+3,3618,361
10,000+4,20114,201
50,000+83,531133,531
100,000+91,531191,531
500,000+342,931842,931

These are displayed promotional deposit examples and should not be interpreted as guaranteed returns.

USDT Deposit Examples

USDT DepositListed Bonus
2+0.26
5+3.78
10+4.23
20+12.92
50+17.89
100+39.88
500+345.91
1,000+742.08

Important Deposit Rule

When making a deposit, the platform instructs users to enter the exact amount shown on the order.

Do not:

  • Round the amount
  • Change the amount
  • Split the payment
  • Send a different amount

If the amount does not match the order, manual processing may be required.

S92 Game Withdrawal System

The withdrawal system supports:

  • JazzCash
  • EasyPaisa
  • Bank Transfer
  • USDT TRC-20

A six-digit withdrawal PIN must be created before the first withdrawal.

There are three listed withdrawal types:

  1. Normal withdrawal
  2. Withdraw to deposit
  3. Convert to crypto

Bank Account Requirements

Adding a bank account requires:

  • Real name
  • Bank account number
  • Issuing bank
  • 13-digit ID number

Listed banks include:

  • Dubai Islamic Bank
  • Bank Al Habib
  • MCB Bank Limited
  • Bank of Punjab
  • Samba Bank
  • NRSP Micro Finance Bank
  • Apna Bank
  • Standard Chartered Bank
  • Finca Micro Finance Bank
  • Meezan Bank
  • Citi Bank

USDT Withdrawal

The cryptocurrency withdrawal section uses:

  • Currency: USDT
  • Protocol: TRC-20
  • Cryptocurrency address

The currency, protocol, and address must match correctly.

S92 Game Rebate System

The rebate system covers:

  • Mini Games
  • Slots
  • Cards
  • Fishing
  • Live
  • Sports

An example of the Mini Games rebate rates shows 0.05% for providers such as WG, Sprie, JILI, INOUT, 2J, TB, and JDB.

The platform states that the rebate rate can increase with VIP level. For example, upgrading to VIP1 can show a 0.10% rebate rate.

Rebate information includes:

  • Today’s estimated rebate
  • Today’s valid bets
  • Amount already claimed

The data is updated every 10 minutes, with a manual refresh option.

S92 Game Bonuses and Promotions

The promotional system is one of the largest sections of the platform. Different offers have different deposit, betting, claim, and expiry conditions.

Daily Sign-In Bonus

The daily sign-in promotion lists:

  • Up to 18,888 reward
  • 100 deposit requirement
  • 7 PKR daily reward for seven days
  • Lucky Win on day 7

The user must maintain continuous check-ins. If the sequence is interrupted, it resets.

Rewards are manually claimed on:

  • Android H5
  • iOS H5
  • Android App
  • iOS App

The bonus requires 1x valid betting for withdrawal, and unclaimed rewards are forfeited.

First Deposit Extra Reward

First DepositReward
200+20
1,000+70
3,000+150
10,000+700
30,000+1,500
50,000+2,500
100,000+6,000
300,000+15,000
500,000+30,000

This reward is limited to the account’s first deposit. It is manually claimed through the Android or iOS app and expires two days after the promotion cycle ends.

A 2x valid turnover requirement applies before withdrawal.

New Member Benefits

The new-member rebate task includes these deposit tiers:

TaskMinimum DepositReward
1100+2%
2100+2.5%
3100+3%
5100+3.5%
6100+5%
7100+10%

The promotion is available during the promotional period, supports real-time claiming on the listed app/H5 versions, expires one day after the cycle ends, and requires 1x valid turnover.

S92 Game Blind Box

The Blind Box feature has three levels.

BoxRTPCost Per DrawMaximum Reward
Small Box98.00%100300
Big Box98.33%300900
Super Box98.00%1,0007,777

Small Box

Available draw options:

  • 1 draw: 100
  • 10 draws: 1,000
  • 50 draws: 5,000

Big Box

Available draw options:

  • 1 draw: 300
  • 10 draws: 3,000
  • 50 draws: 15,000

Super Box

Available draw options:

  • 1 draw: 1,000
  • 10 draws: 10,000
  • 50 draws: 50,000

The Super Box can include physical prizes such as an iPhone 16 Pro Max 1TB.

S92 Game Blind Box

The Blind Box requires an account balance of at least 100. Cash prizes are credited directly without a wagering requirement, while physical prizes require a shipping address.

The feature is listed for PC, Android H5, iOS H5, Android App, and iOS App.

S92 Game Lucky Wheel

The Lucky Wheel displays multiple cash and prize segments.

Listed values include:

  • 7.77
  • 17.77
  • 377
  • 3,777
  • 3,777,777
  • 17,777
  • 1,377,777
  • 7
  • 177,777
  • iPhone 11
  • 1,777
  • 57,777
  • 1,777,777
  • 37,777

Users can choose:

  • 1 draw
  • 10 draws
  • 50 draws

The listed lucky-point conversion is 1 point = 1.00.

S92 Game Lucky Wager

The Lucky Wager system uses daily valid bets and specific last-digit patterns.

Daily Valid BetsReceive Limit
1,000+1x
50,000+2x
150,000+3x
500,000+5x
1,500,000+6x
5,000,000+10x
15,000,000+30x
50,000,000+50x
250,000,000+100x

Lucky Number Rewards

Last DigitsReward Multiple
70.1x
770.5x
7773x
77775x
7777730x
777777100x
7777777500x
777777771,000x

Qualifying games include a very large group of titles and providers, including WG, DB Slots, Redtiger, HB, YGR, BBIN, Big Time Gaming, Dragoon Soft, NoLimit City, YGG, PG, PP, JDB, MG, JILI, Money Coming, Fortune Gems 2 and 3, Crazy777, Super Ace, Charge Buffalo, Golden Bank, Jungle King, Lucky Jaguar, Golden Empire, God Of Martial, Hot Chilli, Fortune Tree, War Of Dragons, Shanghai Beauty and Crazy FaFaFa.

Rewards are manually collected, unclaimed rewards are voided daily, and a 1x valid-turnover requirement applies.

Spribe Aviator Rewards In S92 Game

The Spribe Aviator promotion provides daily betting rewards.

Valid BetsReward
1,000+7
5,000+17
30,000+57
100,000+107
500,000+217
1,000,000+577
5,000,000+1,177
10,000,000+3,777
30,000,000+7,777
50,000,000+17,777
100,000,000+77,777
300,000,000+177,777

The qualifying event is Sprie Aviator. Data updates within 10 minutes, claiming begins after the next day at 08:00, rewards expire within two days, and 1x turnover is required.

Chicken Road Boost Bonus in S92 Game

The Chicken Road promotion follows the same tier structure as the Spribe Aviator promotion.

The qualifying games are:

  • Chicken Road 2.0
  • Chicken Road

Both are associated with INOUT.

The promotion updates within 10 minutes, can be claimed after the following day at 12:00, expires within two days, and requires 1x turnover.

S92 Game JILI and PG Slot Bonus

The JILI/PG slot promotion has these daily valid-bet rewards:

Valid BetsReward
1,000+7
5,000+17
30,000+57
100,000+77
500,000+177
1,000,000+577
3,000,000+777
5,000,000+1,777
10,000,000+3,777
30,000,000+7,777
50,000,000+17,777
100,000,000+77,777
300,000,000+177,777

Qualifying games are PG and JILI. Rewards are updated within 10 minutes, claimed after the following day at 08:00, expire within two days, and require 1x turnover.

S92 Apk Daily Recharge Rebate

The Daily Recharge Rebate is based on total deposits.

Total DepositReward
100+3
1,000+7
3,000+37
5,000+77
10,000+177
50,000+777
100,000+1,777
500,000+5,777
1,000,000+17,777
5,000,000+77,777
10,000,000+177,777
50,000,000+777,777

The reward is claimed after the following day at 12:00, expires two days after the cycle ends, and requires 1x valid turnover.

Daily Loss Rescue Fund In S92 Apk

The Daily Loss Rescue Fund uses a percentage based on the loss amount.

Loss AmountReward Ratio
300+1%
5,000+2%
20,000+3%
100,000+5%
500,000+6%
1,000,000+7%
5,000,000+8%
10,000,000+9%
50,000,000+10%

The listed formula is:

Bonus Amount = (Net Loss – Promotions Received) × Rebate Ratio

The system is described as applying across platforms, updating around 02:00 the next day, becoming claimable after 00:00 the following day, expiring two days after the cycle, and requiring 1x valid wagering.

Tuesday Cash Gift

The weekly recharge promotion provides:

Total DepositReward
5,000+77
50,000+377
250,000+777
500,000+1,777
2,500,000+7,777
5,000,000+17,777
30,000,000+77,777
50,000,000+177,777
300,000,000+777,777

It becomes claimable after the next Tuesday at 12:00, expires three days after the cycle ends, and requires 1x valid turnover.

S92 Apk Cricket Sports Weekly Allowance

The Cricket Sports Weekly Allowance applies to 9Wickets sports events.

Loss AmountReward Ratio
500+2%
1,000+3%
10,000+4%
50,000+5%
100,000+6%
500,000+7%
1,000,000+9%
5,000,000+15%
10,000,000+20%
50,000,000+25%
150,000,000+30%

The promotion is updated around 02:00 the following week, claimed after next Tuesday at 02:00, expires three days after the cycle, and requires 1x valid wagering.

EVO Live Casino Weekly Rewards in S92 Apk

The EVO promotion applies to the listed live events.

Loss AmountReward Ratio
500+2%
3,000+3%
10,000+4%
50,000+5%
150,000+6%
500,000+7%
1,500,000+9%
5,000,000+15%
10,000,000+20%
50,000,000+25%
100,000,000+30%

The promotion updates around 02:00 the following week, can be claimed after next Monday at 12:00, expires two days after the cycle, and requires 1x valid wagering.

Daily Mystery Bonus In S92 Apk

The Daily Mystery Bonus offers a random cash reward between 77 PKR and 77,777 PKR.

The stated win rate is 17.7%, with no participant limit.

The listed unlocking process is:

  1. Download the app
  2. Complete a deposit
  3. Log in
  4. Check the reward
  5. Receive the bonus

The platform describes the flow as:

Download APP → Deposit → Log In → Check Bonus → Receive.

S92 Apk Million Daily Challenge

The Million Daily Challenge has two listed tiers.

ThresholdExtra RewardCompensation
1,000,000 PKR100,000 PKR100,000 PKR
10,000,000 PKR1,000,000 PKR1,000,000 PKR

For the first tier, daily performance of at least 1 million PKR gives an extra 100,000 PKR, while a daily shortfall of at least 1 million PKR has a listed compensation of 100,000 PKR.

The second tier uses a 10 million PKR threshold with a 1 million PKR reward or compensation.

The cycle runs from 00:00 to 23:59, settlement occurs the next day, the daily limit is one reward, and rewards are credited after system verification. The listed next-day credit window is 12:00 to 18:00.

S92 Game Referral and Invitation System

S92 Game Referral and Invitation System

The referral system has several levels of rewards.

The basic invitation reward is 800 PKR for one invited friend, with no stated invitation limit.

Sharing options include:

  • WhatsApp
  • Facebook
  • Telegram
  • Copy Link

Additional invitation events include:

  • Daily commission up to 3%
  • Weekly sharing reward of Rs 1,000
  • Mission reward of Rs 5,000
  • Daily friend invitation reward of Rs 300
  • Daily deposit rebate up to 5%
  • Weekly deposit rebate up to Rs 177,777

Invite Friends Rewards Box: Tier 1

The invited subordinate must have:

  • Total deposits of at least 600
  • Total valid bets of at least 5,000
  • APP login

Qualifying games include WG, PG, PP, JDB Piggy Bank, JILI, WG Crash, WG Aviator, and Sprie Aviator.

The reward schedule begins at:

PeopleReward
1 to 20800 each
25 to 454,000
50 to 708,000
80 to 35040,000
400 to 1,00080,000
1,500 to 3,000400,000
4,000 to 5,000800,000

The exact qualifying people counts are 1, 2, 3 through 20, then 25, 30, 35, 40, 45, 50, 60, 70, 80, 100, 150, 200, 250, 300, 350, 400, 500, 600, 700, 800, 900, 1,000, 1,500, 2,000, 2,500, 3,000, 4,000, and 5,000.

Invite Friends: Tier 2

Requirements:

  • Total deposits: 5,000+
  • Total valid bets: 250,000+
  • APP login

The qualifying category is 9Wickets sports events.

The listed reward schedule includes:

PeopleReward
1 to 102,000
15 to 3010,000
40 to 10020,000
150 to 1,000200,000

Invite Friends: Tier 3

Requirements:

  • Total deposits: 5,000+
  • Total valid bets: 250,000+
  • APP login

Qualifying events include:

  • Sprie Aviator
  • INOUT Chicken Road 2.0

The reward schedule begins with 3,000 for one through ten people, rises to 15,000 for 15 through 30, 30,000 for 40 through 100, and 300,000 for 150 through 1,000 people.

S92 Game: S92 Apk Agent Commission System

S92 also provides an agent system with multi-level commissions.

Commission Engine A

This applies to:

  • Slots
  • Fishing
  • Card Games
Daily Valid BetsCommission
1,000+0.50%
10,000,000+0.60%
30,000,000+0.80%
50,000,000+1.00%
100,000,000+1.20%
300,000,000+1.50%
500,000,000+2.00%
1,000,000,000+2.50%
5,000,000,000+3.00%

Commission Engine B

This applies to:

  • Casino
  • Sports
  • Lottery
Daily Valid BetsCommission
1,000+0.30%
10,000,000+0.40%
30,000,000+0.60%
50,000,000+0.80%
100,000,000+1.00%
300,000,000+1.50%
500,000,000+1.50%
1,000,000,000+2.00%
5,000,000,000+2.20%

Commission Example

The supplied example uses 10,000,000 PKR in qualifying daily valid bets for slots, fishing, and card games.

At the listed 0.60% rate:

10,000,000 × 0.60% = 60,000 PKR

If the same amount were maintained for 30 days:

60,000 × 30 = 1,800,000 PKR

These figures are examples based on the stated commission calculation, not guaranteed earnings.

S92 Game: S92 Apk Multi-Level Agent Commission

The structure is shown as:

  • A: Top agent
    • B1: Direct subordinate
      • C1, C2, C3: Sub-subordinates
    • B2: Direct subordinate
      • C4, C5, C6: Sub-subordinates

The calculation uses:

Direct Performance = B1 Valid Bets + B2 Valid Bets

Direct Commission = Direct Performance × Rebate Ratio

Other Commission = C-level Valid Bets × Rebate Ratio × Gift Ratio

The gift ratio is listed as 30% for cross-level commissions.

The supplied example gives:

  • B1: 500 valid bets
  • B2: 3,000 valid bets
  • C1: 1,000
  • C2: 2,000
  • C3: 20,000
  • Rebate ratio: 10%

Direct performance is 3,500.

Direct commission is 350.

Other commission is 690.

Current-period commission is therefore 1,040.

Agent Daily Salary In S92 Apk

The daily salary is based on total deposits from direct subordinates.

Daily Subordinate DepositExtra Reward
1,000+0.5%
10,000+1%
50,000+1.5%
1,000,000+2%
5,000,000+2.5%
10,000,000+5%

The settlement is daily, rewards are claimed manually, and no turnover requirement is listed for this agent salary.

S92 Game: Agent Weekly Bonus In S92 Apk

Weekly Subordinate DepositReward
5,000+17
20,000+37
50,000+77
150,000+177
300,000+377
500,000+777
1,500,000+1,777
3,000,000+3,777
5,000,000+7,777
15,000,000+37,777
30,000,000+77,777
100,000,000+177,777

The bonus is settled weekly, based on direct subordinate deposits, and does not list a turnover requirement.

S92 Apk Interest Treasure

The Interest Treasure is listed with:

  • APR: 200%
  • Settlement cycle: 1 hour
  • Entry requirement: 100 or more per transfer
  • No upper limit

The stated formula uses the deposit amount, annual interest rate, and settlement cycle.

The documentation gives this example:

10,000 × 200% ÷ 365 days ÷ 24 hours × 1 hour = 2.283105

The rules state that the amount must complete at least one full cycle. If funds are transferred out early, income for that cycle is not calculated.

Interest can be collected in real time, but the interest bonus requires 1x effective betting before withdrawal.

S92 Game Discount Coupons

The platform lists several deposit coupons.

CouponDeposit Requirement
777 OFF50,000+
17 OFF200+
37 OFF1,000+
177 OFF10,000+
1,777 OFF100,000+
7,777 OFF500,000+
S92 Game Discount Coupons

The listed expiry period is around 3 days and 20 hours, while the restrictions state that the coupons are limited to certain deposit channels, including bank scan-code payments.

S92 Apk Cashback Event

The cashback event is listed for the 30th of each month.

The platform states that:

  • Hundreds of millions of bonuses are distributed
  • Players who have played with a deposit can be eligible
  • There is no stated player limit
  • Users can invite friends to join

S92 Apk: S92 Game Delayed Deposit Bonus

The delayed deposit promotion applies when deposited funds take longer than expected.

DepositListed Prize
100 PKR7 PKR
1,000 PKR17 PKR
10,000 PKR77 PKR
50,000 PKR777 PKR
100,000 PKR1,777 PKR

The process is:

  1. Deposit through JazzCash, EasyPaisa, or bank transfer.
  2. If the funds do not arrive within one hour, contact customer service.
  3. Each member may apply once per day.

The bonus requires 1x turnover before withdrawal.

S92 Game: Delayed Withdrawal Bonus In S92 Apk

A similar promotion applies to delayed withdrawals.

WithdrawalListed Prize
100 PKR7 PKR
1,000 PKR17 PKR
10,000 PKR77 PKR
50,000 PKR777 PKR
100,000 PKR1,777 PKR

The user submits a withdrawal request and contacts customer service if the funds do not arrive within one hour.

The offer is limited to one application per member per day and requires 1x turnover.

S92 Apk Account and Profile

The Profile section includes:

  • Display name
  • WeChat ID
  • WhatsApp number
  • Facebook account
  • Telegram account
  • Date of birth
  • Security Center
  • Login device management
  • Night mode settings
  • Language settings

The date of birth cannot be changed once set.

Night mode can be configured as:

  • Fixed day mode
  • Fixed night mode
  • Follow system
  • Regular night-mode schedule

The available languages are English and Urdu.

S92 Game: Message Center and Support In S92 Apk

The Message Center contains:

  • Support
  • News
  • Notice
  • Marquee
  • Reward Feedback

The platform lists 24/7 customer service through online chat.

The Help Center answers common questions about rewards, payments, withdrawals, and games.

The listed information says:

  • Rewards are usually credited within 24 hours.
  • Withdrawals are usually processed within 1 to 10 minutes.
  • Deposits are usually instant.
  • If a deposit is not received within five minutes, users are instructed to contact support.
  • The minimum deposit is 100 PKR.

The Reward Feedback section accepts:

  • Feedback type
  • Feedback content
  • Pictures up to 10 MB
  • Videos up to 20 MB

Rewards may be provided based on the usefulness of feedback.

S92 Apk Brand Alliances

The platform documentation lists these partner brands:

  • 786.BET
  • PK177.COM
  • QK777.BET
  • PKR ALLIANCE

S92 APK Download Options

For users specifically searching for S92 APK or S92 Game APK download, the platform lists three app options.

App OptionSizeDetail
Quick APP99KAuto login, marked Hot
Speed App7.1 MBLightweight option
Native App77.1 MBLarger native application

The available access methods are:

  • Android H5
  • iOS H5
  • Android APP
  • iOS APP
  • PC

How to Download S92 APK

If you are installing the Android application, the general process is:

  1. Visit official site s92.bet, Open the S92 download area.
  2. Select the Android application option.
  3. Choose the available app package.
  4. Check the displayed version and file size.
  5. Download the APK.
  6. Wait until the file has completely downloaded.
  7. Open the downloaded package to begin installation.

For this guide, the version being covered is 1.1.43.

Because APK files can be distributed outside Google Play, check the source, file details, version, and permissions before installing. Do not assume that a third-party APK is automatically official or secure.

How to Install S92 APK on Android

After downloading the APK:

  1. Open the Downloads folder.
  2. Select the S92 APK file.
  3. If Android asks for permission to install from that source, review the permission.
  4. Allow installation only if you trust the source.
  5. Return to the APK file.
  6. Start the installation.
  7. Wait for the process to complete.
  8. Open S92 and log in.

If you already have an older version installed, check the version information before replacing it.

S92 Game: Wagering Requirements In S92 Apk

Understanding rollover requirements is important because many promotions are not immediately withdrawable.

PromotionWagering Requirement
Daily Sign-In1x
First Deposit Extra Reward2x
New Member Benefits1x
Blind BoxNone
Lucky Wager1x
Sprie Aviator Rewards1x
Chicken Road Boost1x
JILI PG Slot Bonus1x
Daily Recharge Rebate1x
Daily Loss Rescue Fund1x
Tuesday Cash Gift1x
Cricket Sports Weekly1x
EVO Live Casino Weekly1x
Delayed Deposit Bonus1x
Delayed Withdrawal Bonus1x
Interest Treasure1x
Agent Daily SalaryNone
Agent Weekly BonusNone

Important S92 Apk Terms

The platform lists several rules that apply across its promotions.

One Account Per Player

Each player may only use one account. Multiple accounts are prohibited.

Fraudulent Accounts

Fraudulent accounts may be disqualified. The listed terms also state that remaining balances may be confiscated and accounts may be frozen.

No Cheating

The platform prohibits:

  • Bots
  • Cheating
  • Arbitrage
  • Exploitation

Promotion Changes

The platform reserves the right to modify or terminate promotions.

Final Interpretation

The platform reserves the right of final interpretation of its promotional rules.

Reward Expiry

Rewards commonly expire within 2 to 3 days when they are not claimed.

Manual Claims

Many rewards need to be claimed manually through the Android or iOS applications.

S92 Apk Review: Main Strengths

Based on the available platform information, several areas stand out.

Large Game Selection

There are multiple categories covering mini games, slots, cards, fishing, live casino, and sports.

Pakistani Payment Support

JazzCash and EasyPaisa make the deposit and withdrawal system relevant to users who use local payment methods.

PKR Support

The primary currency is Pakistani Rupee, while USDT is also available.

Multiple Access Options

Users can access the platform through Android, iOS, H5, and PC options.

Large Promotional System

The platform includes daily, weekly, monthly, VIP, SVIP, referral, rebate, and event-based promotions.

Urdu Support

English and Urdu are both available.

Customer Support

24/7 online chat support is listed.

S92 Game Apk Limitations

The platform also has several points users should understand.

  • Promotions can have complicated conditions.
  • Many rewards require wagering before withdrawal.
  • Some rewards expire quickly.
  • The VIP and SVIP requirements become very high at advanced levels.
  • Only one account is permitted.
  • Deposit amounts must match the order exactly.
  • Some promotions require manual claiming.
  • Agent and referral rewards depend on qualifying activity.
  • Real-money gambling involves financial risk.

Who Is S92 Game Apk For?

S92 may be suitable for adults looking for a platform with several betting and gaming categories rather than a single game.

It may particularly interest users who want:

  • Casino games
  • Slot games
  • Mini games
  • Fishing games
  • Live casino
  • Sports betting
  • PKR deposits
  • JazzCash or EasyPaisa
  • USDT support
  • VIP progression
  • Rebates
  • Referral tools

However, users should understand the promotional rules and financial risks before depositing money.

S92 Apk Version 1.1.43

The version covered in this article is 1.1.43.

When looking for an S92 Game download, compare the version number shown on the available download package with the version you want to install. The platform lists three Android app formats with different sizes, so users should also check whether they are downloading the Quick APP, Speed App, or Native App.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is S92 Game?

S92 Game is an online betting and gambling platform offering mini games, slots, card games, fishing games, live casino, and sports betting.

What is the S92 APK version in this guide?

The version covered here is 1.1.43.

How does S92 Game login work?

Users can log in with a mobile number, email, account credentials, or Google quick login.

What is the minimum S92 Game deposit?

The listed minimum deposit is 100 PKR.

Does S92 support JazzCash?

Yes. JazzCash is listed as a deposit and withdrawal method.

Does S92 support EasyPaisa?

Yes. EasyPaisa is also listed for deposits and withdrawals.

Can I use USDT?

Yes. S92 supports USDT, including TRC-20 for withdrawals.

What is the S92 Quick APP size?

The Quick APP is listed as 99K.

What is the S92 Speed App size?

The Speed App is listed as 7.1 MB.

What is the Native App size?

The Native App is listed as 77.1 MB.

Does S92 have VIP levels?

Yes. The platform has VIP1 through VIP21.

Does S92 have SVIP?

Yes. A separate SVIP system runs from SVIP0 through SVIP15+.

Does S92 support Urdu?

Yes. Urdu and English are listed as language options.

What age is required?

The platform states that users must be at least 18 years old.

How many accounts can one person have?

The listed terms allow only one account per player.

Does S92 have a rebate system?

Yes. Rebates cover mini games, slots, cards, fishing, live casino, and sports. The displayed rebate information is updated every 10 minutes.

Are bonuses available without conditions?

No. Different promotions have different requirements. Many require 1x turnover, while the first-deposit extra reward requires 2x valid turnover.

Do S92 rewards expire?

Yes. Many promotional rewards have short expiry periods, commonly two or three days if not claimed.

Final Verdict

S92 Game v1.1.43 is a broad betting and gaming platform with far more than a basic casino lobby. It combines mini games, slots, cards, fishing, live casino, sports, multiple payment methods, VIP and SVIP programs, rebates, referral rewards, agent commissions, Interest Treasure, coupons, cashback, and a large collection of promotional events.

Its strongest points are the wide game selection, PKR support, JazzCash and EasyPaisa options, USDT support, multiple access formats, Urdu language support, and extensive account-reward systems.

At the same time, the platform has many rules that users need to understand. Deposit amounts must match orders, promotions have turnover requirements, rewards can expire, multiple accounts are prohibited, and some advanced programs require substantial qualifying deposits or betting activity.

For anyone searching for S92 game download, S92 APK, S92 game APK download, or S92 game login, the most important step is to check the version, app type, requirements, and applicable terms before using the platform. Real-money gambling carries financial risk, and users should also make sure such activity is lawful where they live.

Images